go to ACTC Home go to Individual Leaders List | go to Monthly Ride Stats Calendar | go to Ride Type Classification

Rides for April 2018

Select Year:
Newsletter Deadline was Mar 11 (Now closed).127 rides (74 impromptu) submitted for this month.
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
1
Stephanie Metz (LM)
Jenn Rodriguez (L-LM)
Tom Mac (M-MB)
Tony Le (LM)
Ben Luu (M)
2
Joy Owens (L-LM)
Gilbert Hernandez (LM)
Rick Sinclair (MB)
3
Kris Thompson (LM)
Anthony Flores (LM)
Lou Galbiati (LM)
John Hughes (LM-M)
Jerome Woehl (M)
Stephanie Metz (LM)
Don Axtell (M)
4
Joy Owens (L-LM)
John Hughes (LM-M)
Rick Sinclair (MB)
Tom Green (M)
5
Diane Sanchez-Costello (LM-M)
Gilbert Hernandez (LM)
Stephanie Metz (LM)
John Hughes (LM-M)
6
Gilbert Hernandez (LM)
Lou Galbiati (LM)
Brian Chun (M-MB)
Craig Gronlund (M)
Anthony Flores (LM-M)
7
Gilbert Hernandez (LM)
Diane Sanchez-Costello (LM-M)
Don Axtell (M)
8
Tom Mac (MB)
Ben Luu (M)
Doug Gillison (LM-M)
9
Joy Owens (LM)
Gilbert Hernandez (LM)
Rick Sinclair (MB)
Lou Galbiati (LM)
Diane Sanchez-Costello (L-LM)
10
Terry Kreiter (LM)
Susie Shields (LM)
Jerome Woehl (M)
Stephanie Metz (LM)
Don Axtell (M)
11
Joy Owens (LM)
Berry West (L)
Tom Green (M)
Rick Sinclair (MB)
12
Stephanie Metz (LM)
Diane Sanchez-Costello (LM-M)
13
Lou Galbiati (LM)
Craig Gronlund (M)
Ed Irvine (L-LM)
Brian Chun (M-MB)
14
Tierra Bella
No other rides allowed
15
Tony Le (LM)
Tom Mac (M-MB)
16
Leo Hartung (M)
Gilbert Hernandez (LM)
Rick Sinclair (MB)
17
Barton Smith (LM)
Lou Galbiati (LM)
Tom Mac (M-MB)
Anthony Flores (M)
Brad Baker (M)
Jerome Woehl (M)
John Hughes (M)
Kris Thompson (LM)
Stephanie Metz (LM)
Don Axtell (M)
18
James Rustermier (L)
Linda Liebermann (L-LM)
Dzung Dang (LM-M)
Rick Sinclair (MB)
19
Berry West (SL)
Terry Kreiter (LM)
Stephanie Metz (LM)
Tom Mac (M-MB)
KL Seh (M)
John Hughes (LM-M)
20
Joy Owens (L-LM)
Lou Galbiati (LM)
Dzung Dang (M)
Leo Hartung (M)
21
Tom Mac (M-MB)
Dzung Dang (M)
Ahmed Masood (LM-M)
Don Axtell (M)
22
Stephanie Metz (LM)
Tom Mac (M-MB)
Tom Mac (M-MB)
Dzung Dang (M)
Ben Luu (M)
Tony Le (LM)
23
James Rustermier (L)
Terry Kreiter (LM)
Tom Green (M)
Rick Sinclair (MB)
Lou Galbiati (LM)
Gilbert Hernandez (LM)
24
Joy Owens (L-LM)
Tom Mac (M-MB)
KL Seh (M-MB)
Jerome Woehl (M)
Kris Thompson (LM)
Stephanie Metz (LM)
Don Axtell (M)
25
Joy Owens (LM)
Berry West (L)
Craig Gronlund (LM-M)
Rick Sinclair (MB)
26
Stephanie Metz (LM)
Ed Irvine (LM-M)
Jeff Englander (LM)
Tom Mac (M-MB)
27
Joy Owens (LM)
James Rustermier (L)
Millie Kitchin (LM-M)
Anthony Flores (LM-M)
Allen Hu (LM-M)
28
Diane Sanchez-Costello (LM-M)
Pat Parseghian (LM)
Don Axtell (M)
29
Stephanie Metz (LM)
Tony Le (LM)
Michael Friessnig (M-MB)
30
Gilbert Hernandez (LM)
Rick Sinclair (MB)
Ride Types
Grizzly Bear
Impromptu
Billy Goat
Impromptu
MountainGoat
Impromptu
Other
Impromptu
Preliminary
E-mail suggestions to stats@actc.org